Vallisneria Americana

$5.99
(No reviews yet)
Current Stock:
Adding to cart… The item has been added

Common Name: American Vals

Family: Lythracaeae

Region: Central/South America

pH: 6-7.5

Care: Moderate

Light: Moderate to High

Co2: Recommended 

Propagation: Cut lateral shoots

Growth rate: Fast